Keller Williams Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Open Houses - Burlington County
    5. Open Houses - Camden County
    6. Open Houses - Gloucester County
    7. Open Houses - Philadelphia
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Cherry Hill Listings
    2. Voorhees Listings
    3. Palmyra Listings
    4. Mullica Hill Listings
    5. Olde Kensington Listings
    6. Chinatown Listings
    7. Fairmount Listings
    8. Point Breeze Listings
    9. Northern Liberties Listings
    10. Queen Village Listings
    11. Fishtown Listings
    12. Westmont Listings
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,291,024 Sold Properties

1,291,024 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
419 IOWA AVE, Delanco, NJ 08075
1/14

$231,000

$225,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

419 IOWA AVE, Delanco, NJ 08075

MLS# NJBL2108228

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
317 HARBOUR BLVD, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
1/19

$300,000

$309,000

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,369 SqFt

317 HARBOUR BLVD, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

MLS# NJBL2104484

Listed by Landmark Realty Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2361 E SUSQUEHANNA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/17

$480,000

$524,900

8.6%
2 Beds1 Bath2,800 SqFt

2361 E SUSQUEHANNA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2556186

Listed by RE/MAX Access

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2361 E SUSQUEHANNA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/18

$480,000

$524,900

8.6%
1,306 Sqft Lot

2361 E SUSQUEHANNA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2556160

Listed by RE/MAX Access

Bright MLS (BMLS)
216 RICHEY AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08107
1/39

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

216 RICHEY AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08107

MLS# NJCD2107400

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
104 DANTON LN, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
1/47

$800,000

$750,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,098 SqFt

104 DANTON LN, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

MLS# NJGL2065118

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1108 STOKES AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108
1/77

$605,000

$619,900

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

1108 STOKES AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108

MLS# NJCD2104532

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
212 CRYSTAL LAKE AVE, Audubon, NJ 08106
1/41

$570,000

$574,900

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,650 SqFt

212 CRYSTAL LAKE AVE, Audubon, NJ 08106

MLS# NJCD2100366

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
114 CASPERSON ST, Gibbstown, NJ 08027
1/41

$520,000

$524,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,565 SqFt

114 CASPERSON ST, Gibbstown, NJ 08027

MLS# NJGL2062038

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
109 PEARL CROFT RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
1/58

$605,000

$619,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

109 PEARL CROFT RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

MLS# NJCD2096140

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
130 WILTSHIRE LN, Warminster, PA 18974
1/61

$900,000

$908,250

0.9%
6 Beds5 Baths3,400 SqFt

130 WILTSHIRE LN, Warminster, PA 18974

MLS# PABU2099730

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
223 FOXWOOD LN, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/18

$350,000

$339,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

223 FOXWOOD LN, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2087078

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
401 WOODLAND AVE, Glendora, NJ 08029
1/28

$385,000

$359,900

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

401 WOODLAND AVE, Glendora, NJ 08029

MLS# NJCD2093206

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7 COLWICK RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/37

$425,000

$439,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

7 COLWICK RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2092772

Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
314 9TH AVE, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
1/25

$890,000

$879,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

314 9TH AVE, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035

MLS# NJCD2094498

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

Bright MLS (BMLS)
420 MARLYN AVE, Hammonton, NJ 08037
1/45

$482,500

$474,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt

420 MARLYN AVE, Hammonton, NJ 08037

MLS# NJAC2016698

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
201 PLYMOUTH PL, Merchantville, NJ 08109
1/37

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,512 SqFt

201 PLYMOUTH PL, Merchantville, NJ 08109

MLS# NJCD2076840

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5 CAPSHIRE DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/40

$800,000

$725,000

10.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,624 SqFt

5 CAPSHIRE DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2077350

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

Bright MLS (BMLS)
301 MONROE AVE, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/41

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

301 MONROE AVE, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2075934

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6336 GRANT AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
1/39

$363,000

$369,900

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

6336 GRANT AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

MLS# NJCD2075936

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1001 GARFIELD AVE, Palmyra, NJ 08065
1/33

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,131 SqFt

1001 GARFIELD AVE, Palmyra, NJ 08065

MLS# NJBL2073444

Listed by Prime Realty Partners

Bright MLS (BMLS)
46 E MADISON AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108
1/42

$729,900

$729,999

5 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt

46 E MADISON AVE, Collingswood, NJ 08108

MLS# NJCD2074636

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2613 CHRISTIAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
1/24

$440,000

$435,000

1.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,272 SqFt

2613 CHRISTIAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

MLS# PAPH2399924

Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
908-910 SPRUCE ST #1, Philadelphia, PA 19107
1/23

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
1 Bed1 Bath976 SqFt

908-910 SPRUCE ST #1, Philadelphia, PA 19107

MLS# PAPH2333984

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
JSKW (1)
Keller Williams Realty

Jaimee Solar NJ 1865255 | PA RS342342

+1(856) 266-4605 jaimeesellsnjpa@gmail.com

103 Rt 70 Suite D Marlton NJ 08053

    • Home
      Areas
      1. Cherry Hill Listings
      2. Voorhees Listings
      3. Palmyra Listings
      4. Mullica Hill Listings
      5. Olde Kensington Listings
      6. Chinatown Listings
      7. Fairmount Listings
      8. Point Breeze Listings
      9. Northern Liberties Listings
      10. Queen Village Listings
      11. Fishtown Listings
      12. Westmont Listings